- Inge BLOCKMANS
- Sabine DE SCHUTTER
- Phebe DUDEK
- Katrien FOUBERT
- Steven GODERIS
- Alexandre HEEREN
- Alice LATINNE
- Andrés LÜBBERT
- Héloïse MEIRE
- Yveline Nathalie PONTALIER
- Hajar ROCHDI
- Stéphanie ROLAND
- Marieke VANDECASTEELE
- Annelien VAN WAUWE
- Judith WOUTERS
Lauréats de 2013
Lauréats de 2011
- Maïa ABOUELEZE
- Sevak AVANESYAN
- Pierre COLE
- Jonas d’ADESKY
- Sylvie DECRAMER
- Julie DELBART
- Gaëlle DESCAMPS
- Dieter DESWARTE
- Grégory d’HOOP
- Tatiana GERSTEN
- Toon GIELEN
- Julie KAZUKO RAHIR
- Sarah MICHIEL
- Sylvie NOZARADAN
- Benoît SMETS
Lauréats de 2012
- Sébastien ANGUILLE
- Yousra BENFQUIH
- Robin CAMPION
- Nicolas COECKELBERGHS
- Ivan KEREKOVSKY
- Audrey LAURENT
- Emanuelle QUERTAIN
- Klaas REMMEN
- Yoleen VAN CAMP
- Alexandre VALASSIDIS
- Sarah VERRUE
- Liesbeth WEIJS
Lauréats de 2010
- Moustapha BUDCHICH
- Mario CAMS
- Céline COPPENS
- Sung-Shim COURIER
- Wies de BOEVÉ
- François DEBATTY
- Romain DHAINAUT
- Aurélie FRANCK
- Chloé GRAFTIAUX
- Aurore GRAILET
- Annabelle GUETATRA
- Evy RAES
- Naïm VANTHIEGHEM
- Axelle VIRÉ
- Gaëtan WTORECK
Lauréats de 2009
- Alice SMEETS
- Emilie SCHMETZ
- Fany BROTCORNE
- Florian NOACK
- Géry LELOUTRE
- Jan BUYTAERT
- Jean-Jacques ORBAN de XIVRY
- Laurent DUPUIS
- Mahalia DE SMEDT
- Marie PATIGNY
- Noura DÖNMEZ
- Pedro MONAVILLE
- Rafaël LELOUP
- Sarah JACOBS
- Sofie RAÇON
Lauréats de 2008
- Adi-Alice PETRÉ
- Ariane LOZE
- Bernard CHARLIER
- Céline TERMOTE
- Cindy CASTILLO
- David REILAND
- Émilie GUILLAUME
- Fanny GERARD
- Jean-François SPRICIGO
- Manu FREDERICKX
- Marijke DE WEWEIRE
- Nathalie COOLS
- Patricia CORNET
- Sabine MINEZ
- Vincianne GILARD
Lauréats de 2007
- Adrien LAMBINET
- An SIMOENS
- Aurélie CHARNEUX
- Charlie HUVENEERS
- Denis SAMYN
- Jessica DE SAEDELEER
- Jo BERNAGIE
- Leslie MANNES
- Marie BOELAERTS
- Nathalie HOUTMAN
- Pauline BEUGNIES
- Sebastian MATTEO
- Serge RAEMAEKERS
- Simone LOMBARDO
- Steven PERCEVAL
- Wendy GHYSELS
Lauréats de 2006
- Aurore VERHELST
- Benjamin GLORIEUX
- Christophe ISTACE
- Colin DELFOSSE
- Dmitri ROUWET
- Eileen WATERSCHOOT
- Emilie MEESSEN
- Inge JONCKHEERE
- Julie BOITTE
- Karlien VAN CAUWELAERT
- Pieter VRANCKX
- Sara JANSSENS de BISTHOVEN
- Serafien HULPIAU
- Sibel CEYLAN
- Vincent MEERT
- Wim DELVA
Lauréats de 2005
- Aline HEBRANT
- Anthony de BOCK
- Caroline FRANCK
- Cédric GERBEHAYE
- Christine DELPERÉE
- Fabio WUYTACK
- Geoffroy MARCHAL
- Julien DE VOS
- Lise BRUYNEEL
- Matthieu KERVYN de MEERENDRÉ
- Nick CEULEMANS
- Samuel BAUDIN
- Samuel TILMAN
- Sieglinde WUYTS
- Winny Chiu Li ANG
Lauréats de 2004
- Alexandre DEBRUS
- Ariane ROUSSEAU
- Bjoke CARRON
- Charlotte GRÉGOIRE
- Elric PETIT
- Guillaume ISTACE
- Jutta DE NUL
- Karen PIEN
- Mahjouba HAMDDAN LACHKAR
- Olivier BOURGUET
- Patrick van MALE
- Sara PICAVET
- Tess VAN DEYNSE
- Valérie BERTEAU
- Virginie VANDEZANDE
Lauréats de 2003
- Amélie LENELLE
- An JANSEN
- Anne HERBAUTS
- Annelies VERBEKE
- Ayda KAPLAN
- Bernard BELLEFROID
- Bertrand NOËL
- Caroline DOSSOGNE
- Éliane REYES
- France de GRIESSEN
- Heleen LEPER
- Ilse EERENS
- Kristien WOUTERS
- Martina DE MOOR
- Pierre DOYEN
- Vincent DELBROUCK
Lauréats de 2002
- Alphonse CACCIATORE
- Anne KWASPEN
- Anne-Pascale TARGÉ
- Annelies DE MOOR
- Barbara VAN WIJNENDAELE
- Céline QUAIRIAUX
- Daniel HENRY
- Fabian JARDON
- Fabienne CASSIERS
- Ilona REGULSKI
- Johanne VERBOCKHAVEN
- Nicolas DELETAILLE
- Régis PELLETTI
- Sofie SALLER
- Stanley DUCHATEAU
- Vanja d’ALCANTARA
Lauréats de 2001
- Béatrix DESCLÉE
- Christophe SMETS
- Geneviève DE LONGUEVILLE
- Hilde VANDELANOTTE
- Isabelle VLOEBERGHS
- Katelijne VANDOORNE
- Lionel THELEN
- Maud LAMBIET
- Michel MESTRUM
- Sarah VANAGT
- Stéfan BASTIN
- Thierry DECUYPERE
- Thomas VAN HAEPEREN
- Tony NYS
- Valerina VANMAELE
Lauréats de 2000
- An VANDERHELST
- Anouk DE CLERCQ
- Cécile HENRY
- Daniel VERMONDEN
- Emmanuelle LEBRUN
- Ewald DEMEYERE-BAUDHUIN
- Gaëlle RENAULT
- Guan URSI
- Karen FABRÉ
- Karim BEN KHELIFA
- Katleen DECKERS
- Pieter DE BUYSSER
- Polina LESCHENKO
- Reynald HALLOY
- Sophie BRONCHART
- Vincen BEECKMAN
Lauréats de 1999
- Anne ANCIA
- Anne FRANC
- Cassandre STURBOIS
- David COHEN
- Delphine BAULOYE
- Elke VAN HERCK
- Emmanuel LURQUIN
- Gert TERNY
- Hendrik IDE
- Ivan WAUTELET
- Jan HAENRAETS
- Marc VECKENEER
- Niels ANTOINE
- Olivier COYETTE
- Peter KRÜGER
Lauréats de 1997
- Denis SUNG-HO
- Didier GUILLAIN
- Eliot LAWSON
- Fabienne VAN ROSSUM
- Françoise LEROUX
- Gaël TURINE
- Gérald MOUTTEAUX
- Giovanni MASTROSERIO
- Gwendoline ROBIN
- Jean-Michel MICHOT
- Jean-Vincent COUCK
- Joke EYCKEN
- Julie VERMEULEN
- Kristel PETERS
- Vicky VAN BOCKHAVEN
Lauréats de 1996
- Bénédicte HENDERICK
- Chantal MAES
- Charlotte GELDOF
- Etienne VAN DER BELEN
- Geneviève MOUMAL
- Laure DELCAMPE
- Liesbeth DEKNOCK
- Marianne VAN BELLINGHEN
- Nathalie MERTENS
- Sophie KARTHÄUSER
- Stefaan CLAEYS
- Sven AUGUSTIJNEN
- Valérie ANGENOT
- Veerle COESSENS
- Véronique DEGROOT
Lauréats de 1995
- Alexandra JACQUET
- Catherine LEBRUN
- Dominique EYCKMANS
- Emmanuelle MERCIER
- Françoise LAMBERT
- Hans RYCKELYNCK
- Koen MEYERS
- Marc VANDEN BERGHE
- Maria HAERYNCK
- Murielle TIMMERMANS
- Ode HALFANTS
- Olle GERRIS
- Pascal LAMBÉ
- Sarah BRACKE
- Sebastian SCHUTYSER
Lauréats de 1994
- Anne DESOBRY
- Claire MAILLEUX
- Fabienne LEROY
- Géraldine LACAVE
- Hans VAN DEN BROECK
- Isabelle WILBAUX
- Jan LOCUS
- Julie MERTENS
- Kristof VAN GRYSPERRE
- Muhiddin DÜRRÜOGLU-DEMIRIZ
- Nathalie GODEFROID
- Philippe ENGLEBERT
- Robin VOKAER
- Stéphane DADO
- Tatiana DE PERLINGHI
Lauréats de 1993
- Arnaud VAN DE CAUTER
- Britta DEZILLIE
- Catherine WARMOES
- Christine VERHELST
- Elisabeth BROEKAERT
- Georges TÉPLOOUKHOFF
- Gérald ERNST
- Marleen HUYS
- Nathalie JOIRIS
- Pierre GARIN
- Sabien HONS
- Stéphane OLIVIER
- Steven CRIJNS
- Véronique ARNOULD
Lauréats de 1992
- Baudouin DUPRET
- Dirk DE HOOGHE
- Fabian PERDICHIZZI
- Frédéric FONTEYNE
- Geoffroy DEVOLDER
- Lore ONGENAE
- Marc DE GROOF
- Marie HALLYNCK
- Marie-Hélène GRÉGOIRE
- Michael PINKET
- Nicolas DETRY
- Pierre ERLER
- Séroux
- Thomas COOMANS de BRACHENE
- Veerle BAETENS
Lauréats de 1991
- Ana TORFS
- Aurore SCHOONBROODT
- Barbara BINET
- Bénédicte HONORÉ
- Christophe DIRICKX
- Françoise VAN DEN BERGH
- Inge SPINETTE
- Maria VAN DEN ENDEN
- Pascale SINNAEVE
- Peter VAN VUGT
- Philippe SEYNAEVE
- Sylvie VANDERDONCKT
- Thérèse MALENGREAU
- Vincent FRIES
Lauréats de 1990
- France EMOND
- Frank THEYS
- Geert VAN CLEEMPUT
- Griet STEYAERT
- Isabelle VAN GROENINGEN
- Lieven BAERT
- Marie ALDERSON
- Marie-Claire BECKERS
- Nicolas MALEVE
- Philippe LELOUCHIER
- Sophie HALLYNCK
- Thierry HENS
- Tom BEGHIN
- Valérie VANCAMPENHOUT
Lauréats de 1989
- Anne EVRARD
- Denis-Pierre GUSTIN
- Dominique PAUWELS
- Emmanuelle JORIS
- Isabelle GUILLET
- Isabelle LEBON
- Jan VANDE WEGHE
- Johan GRIMONPREZ
- Marc LECOMTE
- Philippe LUYTEN
- Sylvie BOAS
- Thomas CHABLE
Lauréats de 1988
- Ann VANCOILLIE
- Annick BORN
- Brigitte PATTYN
- Dominique SERRON
- Dominique THIRION
- Éric MELON
- Isabelle BONESIRE
- Joël FONTAINE
- Johan BIL
- Marc DEPUTTER
- Marie VERHELST
- Pierre GUILLAUME
- Tom NAJDOVSKI
Lauréats de 1987
- Anna HEYLEN
- Anne-Marie KLÉNES
- Anouk GANZEVOORT
- Benjamin STASSEN
- Didier POSKIN
- Diederik SUYS
- Evelyne DUBUC
- Gretl VAN OURTI
- Jan MICHIELS
- Marie-Noëlle de CALLATAŸ
- Patrick FLORIZOONE
- Saskia HOLVOET
- Sophie CROONENBORGHS-TCHANG
- Véronique MICHIELS
- Viviane KRAL
- Yves BOONEN, dit Beaunesne
Lauréats de 1986
- Alain VERHAAGEN
- Alexandre AUQUIER
- Angeliki HAVALESIDIS
- Brigitte FRANCOIS
- Christine MONET
- Judith VINDEVOGEL
- Karin DEBROEY
- Karl-Ludwig MARQUET
- Marie MANDY
- Michaéla KARADJIAN
- Patrick HOFFSUMMER
- Philippe VERSCHAETE
- Pierre DEMARTIN
- Rudi JACQUES
Lauréats de 1985
- Barbara CLAUS
- Gérald DEDEREN
- Ginette DE CUYPER
- Guy DIERCKENS
- Jean-Pierre EVERAERTS
- Koenraad VAN BRABANT
- Lena LOOTENS
- Marc DE JAEGHER
- Véronique JOIRIS
Lauréats de 1984
- Carole BILLIET
- Catherine ROMMELAERE
- Christian SPAPENS
- Constantin STOIANOV
- Dirk DE METS
- Étienne DUYCKAERTS
- Étienne RAPPE
- Lutgaerde CAENEN
- Lutgart DEPREST
- Magda VAN RIET-RAVERDEL
- Marcel CREMER
- Marco BADOT
- Marie-Anne DUJARDIN
- Mieke VERWAETERMEULEN
- Paula FUKS
- Vincent CORTVRINT
Lauréats de 1983
- Ann LAMBIN
- Anne de HARVEN
- Bernard DE BATTY
- Brigitte BUYSSENS
- Claire KERVYN
- Claudine TILL
- Didier DEMOLIN
- Dirk VONCK
- Eric GUBEL
- Evelyne GONDRY
- Filip VERPOEST
- Geneviève DERUE
- Jacqueline ANDRÉ
- Lotje HERTOGS
- Marie-Claire STRUYF
- Marie-Laure NISSEN
Lauréats de 1982
- Alain de HALLEUX
- Annick CORLUY
- Bernard THIRY
- Bobby RODRIGUEZ
- Brigitte PICHAL
- Bruno Coppieters
- François BODART
- Geneviève ERNOULD
- Helga VAN RIET
- Jacques LÉVI
- Jean-Marc LOODTS
- Karel VAN RANSBEECK
- Lucie SENTJENS
- Marie-Noëlle DAMIEN
- Philippe BOINET
- Rita BONG
- Thierry GENICOT
Lauréats de 1981
- Alain HUBINONT
- Anne Teresa DE KEERSMAEKER
- Emmanuel EECKHOUT
- Eugène GALAND
- Jean-Georges MASSART
- Marie-Claude VAN GRUNDERBEEK
- Myriam ELIAT
- Pascale ADAM
- Paule POUSSEELE
- Philippe BERMANN
- Philippe TJAMPENS
- Stefaan VIAENE
Lauréats de 1980
- Annie SANTUCCI -DEHAYE
- Antoine LÉONARD
- Cécile MULLER
- Christian COLARD
- Fabien GERARD
- Filip DUDAL
- Jeanine COHEN
- Lut VANDEVELDE
- Marc ROMMELAERE
- Marc TRIVIER
- Monique BELLENS
- Philippe VANDENBERGHE
- Richard MILLER
Lauréats de 1979
- Chantal NOEL
- Dominique CHARRIE-NOTERMAN
- François DESSALLE
- Geert DEHOUX
- Gustaaf VERSWIJVER
- Karlien MISSINE
- Marie-Thérèse DUJARDIN
- Nadine MALENGREAUX
- Nadine ORLOFF
- Philippe POISSONNIEZ
- Véronique BOGAERTS
- Vincent WAUTERS
Lauréats de 1978
- Albert VAN ROSSEM
- Christian MEYNEN
- Colette MILLIEX
- Heidi KENDE-HENDRICKX
- Jean-Nicolas BALESTIN
- Jocelyne COSTER
- Joris GHEKIERE
- Luc CUYVERS
- Marc VERGHOTE
- Nadine DELSAUX
- Philippe TALON
- Roel DIELTIENS
Lauréats de 1977
- André POULET
- Benoît GOSSET
- Françoise MOULIN
- Frédéric ANDRÉ
- Gaby PAS-VAN RIET
- Guy PHILIPPART DE FOY
- Jan NUYENS
- Marc MELSEN
- Maureen BOTHUYNE
- Paul BUSSCHOTS
- Pierre HOUCMANT
- Roger CAMMAERTS
Lauréats de 1976
- Anne VERKINDEREN
- Gabriel PETERS
- Gerry BOEYE
- Ghislaine MARS
- Marie-Rose BARTHELS
- Michel DE MAYER
- Michel LAMBOT
- Michel MOFFARTS
- René LEBOUTTE
- Sylvia TRAEY
- Thierry MULLER
- Victor VAN GESTEL
Lauréats de 1975
- Anne CAUFRIEZ
- Bernard LORGE
- Colette VERLINDEN
- Geert MEERT
- Geert VERMEIREN
- Georges LARONDELLE
- Guy RINCHARD
- Pierre BROUWERS
- Thérèse-Marie GILISSEN-GIANNONE
- Veerle ROOMS
Lauréats de 1974
- Camilia BLEREAU
- Christian VARESE
- Daniel LELUBRE
- Danielle JONCKERS
- Guido DESEYN
- Jacques RANSY
- Jean-Marie SIEBERTZ
- Jean-Pierre VALLÉE
- Michel DE PAEPE
- Michel VLOEBERGH
- Paul LEMBOURG
- Philippe TOUSSAINT
- Raymonde WILLEMS
- Roger VALENTIN
- Ronald VERHELST
- Yvonne DE CUBBER
Lauréats de 1973
- Annie EPPE-NKUSU
- Christian ROLET
- Dominique BODSON
- Dominique RAMMAERT
- Els WARMOES
- Frank DEROOVER
- Frans VAN BEEKBERGEN
- Jacques CARLOT
- Jean-François CAPART
- Jean-Marie ANTOINE
- Luc PIRON
- Magda DEBEL-DALEMAN
- Marguerite-Marie DEBERGH-RASSART
- Noëlle WILLEMAERS-DAMBLON
- Patrick WYMEERSCH
- Pierre YKMAN
- Willy WERY
Lauréats de 1972
- Bernadette DEGELIN
- Charles SZYMKOWICZ
- Damien REENERS
- Dominique CORNIL-LASTCHENKO
- Dominique STUDER
- Éric DE WAELE
- Francis WHILE
- Jean-Pierre DELEUZE
- Jean-Pierre MAURY
- Muriel VOLCKAERT
- Nellie ROSIERS
- René JACOBS
- Sien EGGERS
- Simone WOOS
- Thierry PARMENTIER
Lauréats de 1971
- Bernadette BIHIN
- Claude CHARLIER
- Claude WILLOT
- Erwin VAN LOOVEREN
- Francis VAES
- Gilbert CLAUS
- Gilbert GOVAERTS
- Hélène KEIL
- Jacqueline BRITES-TISON
- Jean-Marie TROMME
- Josse WAYEMBERGH
- Luc VERVAEKE
- Martine QUERMIA
- Pieter ANDRIESSEN
- Raymond HUVENNE
- René GIGNEZ
Lauréats de 1970
- Christian REGAERT
- Frank GROOTAERS
- Freddy VANDERKOELEN
- Georges VANDERMEULEN
- Ghislaine AUDI-JUVIGNE
- Ghislaine JUVIGNÉ
- Jan WELLENS
- Jean TOURNAY
- Joris VAN DEN EYNDE
- Lea FRANKEN
- Patrick GAILLET
- Yvan JAUNIAUX
Lauréats de 1969
- Alfons GEUKENS
- Bernard VERBAEYS
- Daniel DE TROCH
- Frédéric DUFOOR
- Gérard COLLET
- Ilse VAN DEN BOGAERT
- Jacques EVRARD
- Jean COENEN
- Jean MATHOT
- Jetty ROELS
- Lieve CLEEMPUT
- Wielfried BEUTLER
Lauréats de 1968
- Edith VOLCKAERT
- François TERLINDEN
- Godelieve ALVOET
- Guy DEGAND
- Henri FRIEDMAN
- Hugues BOUCHER
- Jacques BAIVIER
- Jean-Claude MAES
- Jean-Fernand LEFEBURE
- Martin STEVENS
- Maurice CULOT
- Paule DUCATILLON
- Rik DECLERCQ
- Viviane REDANT
Lauréats de 1967
- André BANSART
- André ROELANT
- Edouard BESTGEN
- Fernand T’SIOBBEL
- Frieda SCHOENEN
- Hubert BOONE
- Jacqueline KRATZENSTEIN-COISMAN
- Jean et Danielle BOURGEOIS
- Jean-Pierre ROSSIE
- Muriel BOSCH
- Yvonne CUNHA
Lauréats de 1966
- Christian GOUDER de BEAUREGARD
- Etienne DUSART
- Francis FREIBERG
- Henri BIER
- Jean PIRLOT
- Jean-Pierre POINT
- Louis GEERAERTS
- Monique DEMEZ
- Paul DEVIJLDER
- Paul RASPE
- Pierrette ROUKENS
Lauréats de 1965
- Christian MONTY
- Jacques HÔTE
- Jacques-Philippe LEYENS
- Jan HARDEMAN
- Jean DETHIER
- Kris VAN DE GIESSEN
- Mechtild KALISKI-BAKE
- Wieland KUIKEN
Lauréats de 1964
- André SOUPART
- Arié MANDELBAUM
- Diane SEILER
- Eric MAES
- Frédéric RONCHAIN
- Georges AIGRET
- Henri LANDROIT
- Paul TRIEST
- Robert DEVILLERS
Lauréats de 1963
- Alfred CHEFNEUX
- Elisabeth GRÉGOIRE
- Herman VERBEEK
- Jacqueline DELESCLUSE
- Jacques BRISSY